电视直播

  • 19-06-2021
    08:00PM ~ 05:00AM
  • Jan Louda (CZE)
    vs
    Pablo Abian (ESP)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 19-06-2021
    10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Pagrati Athens
    vs
    Panerythraikos
  • Live TV - Play
  • 19-06-2021
    10:20PM ~ 01:19AM
  • Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
    vs
    Denis Istomin
  • Live TV - Play
  • 19-06-2021
    10:40PM ~ 01:39AM
  • L. Kichenok / Ninomiya
    vs
    Bouzkova / Hradecka
  • Live TV - Play
  • 19-06-2021
    10:45PM ~ 01:44AM
  • Shelby Rogers
    vs
    Caroline Garcia
  • Live TV - Play
  • 19-06-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • FK Panevezys II
    vs
    FA Siauliai
  • Live TV - Play
  • 19-06-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Pakhtakor Tashkent
    vs
    Sogdiana Jizak
  • Live TV - Play
  • 19-06-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Jonkopings Sodra
    vs
    GAIS Goteborg
  • Live TV - Play
  • 19-06-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Vasalund Essinge
    vs
    Landskrona BoIS
  • Live TV - Play
  • 19-06-2021
    11:20PM ~ 02:19AM
  • Coco Vandeweghe
    vs
    Daria Kasatkina
  • Live TV - Play
  • 19-06-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
    vs
    Samtredia
  • Live TV - Play
  • 19-06-2021
    11:45PM ~ 01:44AM
  • Torpedo Zhodino
    vs
    FK Sputnik
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-06-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Esperance de Tunis
    vs
    Al Ahly [EGY]
  • 20-06-2021
    01:45AM ~ 03:44AM
  • Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    BATE Borisov
  • 20-06-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • CA Boston River
    vs
    Nacional Montevideo
  • 20-06-2021
    02:50AM ~ 06:49AM
  • Spain
    vs
    Poland
  • 20-06-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Wydad Casablanca
    vs
    Kaizer Chiefs
  • 20-06-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Avai
    vs
    Remo Belem
  • 20-06-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Vasco da Gama
    vs
    CRB Maceio
  • 20-06-2021
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Aragua
    vs
    Deportivo Lara
  • 20-06-2021
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Sporting Cristal Lima
    vs
    Cusco FC
  • 20-06-2021
    05:30AM ~ 07:29AM
  • Guarani Campinas
    vs
    Ponte Preta
  • 20-06-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Operario Ferroviario
    vs
    Cruzeiro
  • 20-06-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Vitoria Salvador
    vs
    Brusque SC
  • 20-06-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • COL Crew
    vs
    CHI Fire
  • 20-06-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • FC Cincinnati
    vs
    COL Rapids
  • 20-06-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • NYCFC
    vs
    NE Revolution
  • 20-06-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Toronto FC
    vs
    ORL City SC
  • 20-06-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • DC United
    vs
    MIA CF
  • 20-06-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Sampaio Correa
    vs
    Confianca Sergipe
  • 20-06-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Vila Nova
    vs
    Coritiba
  • 20-06-2021
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • FC Dallas
    vs
    MIN United
  • 20-06-2021
    08:30AM ~ 11:29AM
  • BKN Nets
    vs
    MIL Bucks
  • 20-06-2021
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Austin FC
    vs
    SJ Earthquakes
  • 20-06-2021
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • LA Galaxy
    vs
    SEA Sounders
  • 20-06-2021
    10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • POR Timbers
    vs
    Sporting KC
  • 20-06-2021
    11:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • LAFC
    vs
    HOU Dynamo
  • 20-06-2021
    02:05PM ~ 04:04PM
  • Melbourne City FC
    vs
    Macarthur FC
  • 20-06-2021
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Bucheon FC 1995
    vs
    Gyeongnam
  • 20-06-2021
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Chungnam Asan FC
    vs
    Jeonnam Dragons
  • 20-06-2021
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Ulsan
    vs
    Seongnam Ilw
  • 20-06-2021
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Kashima Antlers
    vs
    Vegalta Sendai
  • 20-06-2021
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Busan I Park
    vs
    FC Anyang
  • 20-06-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Urawa Red Diamonds
    vs
    Shonan
  • 20-06-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Mjondalen
    vs
    Stromsgodset
  • 20-06-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Trelleborgs
    vs
    Falkenbergs FF
  • 20-06-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Hartlepool Utd
    vs
    Torquay United
  • 20-06-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Palmeiras
    vs
    America Mineiro
  • 21-06-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Brann Bergen
    vs
    Odd BK
  • 21-06-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Haugesund FK
    vs
    Kristiansund BK
  • 21-06-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Akureyri KA
    vs
    Valur
  • 21-06-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Molde
    vs
    Stabaek IF
  • 21-06-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Rosenborg
    vs
    Sarpsborg 08
  • 21-06-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Tromso
    vs
    Lillestrom
  • 21-06-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Italy
    vs
    Wales
  • 21-06-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Switzerland
    vs
    Turkey
  • 21-06-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Fylkir
    vs
    Akranes
  • 21-06-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Stjarnan
    vs
    Kopavogur HK
  • 21-06-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Valerenga
    vs
    Bodo Glimt
  • 21-06-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • ATL United
    vs
    PHI Union
  • 21-06-2021
    02:40AM ~ 04:39AM
  • LKS Lodz
    vs
    Gornik Leczna
  • 21-06-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Bahia
    vs
    Corinthians
  • 21-06-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Cuiaba MT
    vs
    Gremio Porto Alegre
  • 21-06-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Internacional RS
    vs
    Ceara CE
  • 21-06-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Nautico Capibaribe
    vs
    Botafogo RJ
  • 21-06-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Girona
    vs
    Vallecano
  • 21-06-2021
    03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • Breidablik
    vs
    FH Hafnarfjordur
  • 21-06-2021
    03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • Keflavik
    vs
    Leiknir Reykjavik
  • 21-06-2021
    05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Venezuela
    vs
    Ecuador
  • 21-06-2021
    05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • Atl Paranaense
    vs
    Atletico Goianiense
  • 21-06-2021
    05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • Fortaleza CE
    vs
    Fluminense
  • 21-06-2021
    05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • Santos
    vs
    Sao Paulo
  • 21-06-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • CSA Maceio
    vs
    Londrina
  • 21-06-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Juventude
    vs
    Sport Recife
  • 21-06-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Colombia
    vs
    Peru